NOMINATION BUSINESS & ECONOMY

BUSINESS & ECONOMY

ТМ Villa Krim

Arif Habib Dolmen REIT Management Limited

S.C. ACI CLUJ S.A., Romania

Robust International Pte Ltd

Byco Petroleum Pakistan Limited

RP-Sanjiv Goenka Group, India

AAA ACTIVOS LDA

TASK International

Radico Organic Hair Colours, India

Awaritse Nigeria Limited

Sierra Nevada de Mérida

Qualitative Production Zrt., Hungary

K-Link International Bangladesh (Pvt.) Ltd.

Symphony Style Kuwait A Radisson Collection Hotel

Puncak Niaga Holdings Berhad, Malaysia

FTL - First Transport Lines, a.s.

Noble Water Solutions (Pty) Ltd

PT Taspen (Persero), Indonesia

AsiaPay

Sani Lodge

PT Bank Central Asia Tbk, Indonesia

AIROLINK GROUP

MEMEZA SHOUT CRIME PREVENTION

Prvi Partizan A.D., Serbia

HAMAD M. ALDREES & PARTNERS CO.

Parc de la Gorge de Coaticook

Premier Luxury Mountain Resort / Shelby Bulgaria, Bulgaria

MTA Garments MFG Co Ltd.

AMASIA HEAD CHEESE FACTORY LLC

Polycorp Ltd, Canada

LLC “Ruky-Nozhytsi”, The Beauty Salon Business Academy “Ruky-Nozhytsi”

Keleshek Ltd

Phongsavanh Bank Limited, Lao PDR

GLOBAL AUTO IMPORT
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

Nazaret Ltd

Petmam Ventures Limited, Nigeria

XPRESS RENT A CAR
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

Traverze Travel

Pespa & Albania Alumin, Albania

Azizi Bank
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

YPSILOM

National Petrochemical Industrial Company - NATPET, Saudi Arabia

The limited liability company "GERMES GRAND VOLMOR"

Sintetica S.A.

Maras Group, Australia

Reis Revisional

Asiatic Electrical and Switchgear Private Limited

Kenesary Company, LLP, Kazakhstan

OPPS Building Company

Aero Line Services SDN BHD

ITECO Nepal (P) LTD., Nepal

Tsiskvili Group

Zhol Zhondeushi Company LLP, Kazakhstan

ISSUES PTY LTD, Botswana

MYKHAILIVSKYI RAIAGROPOSTACH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Work Wear World PTY LTD, Australia

Hills Oil Marketing Company Limited, Ghana

Inflight Menu Travel Corporation

WONG'S KONG KING INT'L (HOLDINGS) LTD., Hong Kong

Gulf Mining Company, Oman

COAC PADRE JULIAN LORENTE

Wockhardt Limited, India

Gazelli Group, Republic of Azerbaijan
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

ALLSHIP LOGISTICS LIMITED

Uttar Pradesh Rajkiya Nirman Nigam, India

FYI Grupo Empresarial, Ecuador

MYRTO SECURITY

Union National Bank, UAE

Future Pipe Industries, UAE

PJSC «Kupyansk Milk Canning Factory»

UniCredit Ghana Limited, Ghana

First Sky Group, Ghana

Industrial Group MIDA

Uflex Limited, India

Etisal International Group, Saudi Arabia

FIRST SKY GROUP

Traphaco join stock company, Vietnam

EPEXYL S.A., Greece

Consortium “SULUNUR”

Tep Apsor Real Estate Co., Ltd., Cambodia

Emerald+ Professional Property Management Service, Cambodia

Doha Bank

Suryakant Kakade & Associates, India

EAYA Consulting SRL, Argentina

HEUBACH INTERNATIONAL

Stadium Management South Africa (Pty) Ltd, South Africa

Dundee Precious Metals Chelopech EAD, Bulgaria

Visotsky Consulting Kiev

Sociedad Cooperativa de Producción y Prestación de Servicios Cuauhtémoc

Dozzy Oil & Gas Limited, Nigeria

Chai Trading Company Limited

SMB-Gradnja, D.O.O. Subotica, Serbia

Dosso Dossi Fashion Show, Turkey

Mohsin Haider Darwish LLC

WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

S.M.C - Sociedade Mineira de Catoca, Angola

DMI Medical Supply Company, Inc., Philippines

Ekin Technology

S.C. Coral Impex S.R.L., Romania

Dhabi Contracting LLC, United Arab Emirates

INOAR Cosmetics