Nomination Business & Economy

BUSINESS & ECONOMY

Junca Group Company

COAC PADRE JULIAN LORENTE

WONG'S KONG KING INT'L (HOLDINGS) LTD., Hong Kong

Civil Aviation Authority

ALLSHIP LOGISTICS LIMITED

Wockhardt Limited, India

GTIC Group

MYRTO SECURITY

Uttar Pradesh Rajkiya Nirman Nigam, India

Aguas Bonaerenses S.A.

PJSC «Kupyansk Milk Canning Factory»

Union National Bank, UAE

Liboplast Plastic Industries

Industrial Group MIDA

UniCredit Ghana Limited, Ghana

STAR AR GE

FIRST SKY GROUP

Uflex Limited, India

SHARJAH AIRPORT FREEZONE AUTHORITY, GOVERNMENT

Consortium “SULUNUR”

Traphaco join stock company, Vietnam

Ankawa Group of Companies

Doha Bank

Tep Apsor Real Estate Co., Ltd., Cambodia

ILENDER PERU

HEUBACH INTERNATIONAL

Suryakant Kakade & Associates, India

GRUPO MAGNO. FUNDACION EDUCACION POR LA EXPERIENCIA

Visotsky Consulting Kiev

Stadium Management South Africa (Pty) Ltd, South Africa

LEMAC GROUP S.A

Chai Trading Company Limited

Sociedad Cooperativa de Producción y Prestación de Servicios Cuauhtémoc

The All-Ukrainian Pension Fund’s Administrator Ltd

Mohsin Haider Darwish LLC

WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

SMB-Gradnja, D.O.O. Subotica, Serbia

Limited Liability Company Interregional bureau of technical inventory (BTIM)

Ekin Technology

S.M.C - Sociedade Mineira de Catoca, Angola

Cabinda Shipping Services,  Limitada (CABSHIP)

INOAR Cosmetics

S.C. Coral Impex S.R.L., Romania

Uttara Finance and Investments Limited, Leasing and Financing Business

Arif Habib Dolmen REIT Management Limited

S.C. ACI CLUJ S.A., Romania

Robust International Pte Ltd

WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

Byco Petroleum Pakistan Limited

RP-Sanjiv Goenka Group, India

AAA ACTIVOS LDA

TASK International

Radico Organic Hair Colours, India

Awaritse Nigeria Limited

Sierra Nevada de Mérida

Qualitative Production Zrt., Hungary

K-Link International Bangladesh (Pvt.) Ltd.

Symphony Style Kuwait A Radisson Collection Hotel

Puncak Niaga Holdings Berhad, Malaysia

FTL - First Transport Lines, a.s.

Noble Water Solutions (Pty) Ltd

PT Taspen (Persero), Indonesia

AsiaPay

Sani Lodge

PT Bank Central Asia Tbk, Indonesia

AIROLINK GROUP

WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

MEMEZA SHOUT CRIME PREVENTION

Prvi Partizan A.D., Serbia

HAMAD M. ALDREES & PARTNERS CO.

Parc de la Gorge de Coaticook

Premier Luxury Mountain Resort / Shelby Bulgaria, Bulgaria

MTA Garments MFG Co Ltd.

AMASIA HEAD CHEESE FACTORY LLC

Polycorp Ltd, Canada

LLC “Ruky-Nozhytsi”, The Beauty Salon Business Academy “Ruky-Nozhytsi”

Keleshek Ltd

Phongsavanh Bank Limited, Lao PDR

GLOBAL AUTO IMPORT
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

Nazaret Ltd

Petmam Ventures Limited, Nigeria

XPRESS RENT A CAR
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

Traverze Travel

Pespa & Albania Alumin, Albania

Azizi Bank
WINNER ‘TOP-100. ACHIEVEMENTS-2019’

YPSILOM

National Petrochemical Industrial Company - NATPET, Saudi Arabia

The limited liability company "GERMES GRAND VOLMOR"

Sintetica S.A.

Maras Group, Australia

Reis Revisional

Asiatic Electrical and Switchgear Private Limited

Kenesary Company, LLP, Kazakhstan

OPPS Building Company

Aero Line Services SDN BHD

ITECO Nepal (P) LTD., Nepal

Tsiskvili Group

Zhol Zhondeushi Company LLP, Kazakhstan

ISSUES PTY LTD, Botswana

MYKHAILIVSKYI RAIAGROPOSTACH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Work Wear World PTY LTD, Australia

Hills Oil Marketing Company Limited, Ghana

Inflight Menu Travel Corporation